$ 0.00

Bộ chuyển đổi điện quang Gigabit SFP Media Converter TP-Link MC220L

 

Nhà sản xuất: TP-Link
Mã sản phẩm: MC220L
Giá: 707.000 VNĐ
Thuế VAT 10%: 70.700 VNĐ
Giá bán: 777.700 VNĐ

Mua hàng qua điện thoại : 028.73017979 -   0908 282857

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Bộ chuyển đổi điện quang Converter TP-Link MC220L
Highlights:
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX port supports hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
  • MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols Basic Function Ports Wave Length Network Media 1000BASE-FX Network Media 1000BASE-T LED Indicators Dimensions (W*D*H) Power Supply Max Power Consumption Safety & Emission Environment
    IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
    Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
    Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber
    1 Gigabit SFP port
    1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
    Depends on the used SFP module
    Multi-mode/Single-mode SFP module
    UTP category 5, 5e, 6 cable (maxium 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    PWR, LINK, RX
    3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
    External Power Adapter
    3.95W
    FCC, CE
    Operating Temperature: 0vn_40 (32vn_104)
    Storage Temperature: -40vn_70 (-40vn_158)
    Operating Humidity: 10%vn_90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%vn_90% non-condensing
     
    Giá: 707.000 VNĐ
    Thuế VAT 10%: 70.700 VNĐ
    Giá bán: 777.700 VNĐ


    0908 282857