$ 0.00

Bộ chuyển đổi điện quang Converter TP-Link MC111CS

 

Nhà sản xuất: TP-Link
Mã sản phẩm: MC111CS
Giá: 932.000 VNĐ
Thuế VAT 10%: 93.200 VNĐ
Giá bán: 1.025.200 VNĐ

Mua hàng qua điện thoại : 0908 282857

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Bộ chuyển đổi điện quang WDM Bi-Directional Fiber Converter  TP-Link MC111CS
Highlights:
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE Standards and Protocols Basic Function Ports Wave Length WDM TX WDM RX Network Media 10BASE-T Network Media 100BASE-T Network Media 100BASE-FX LED Indicators Dimensions (W*D*H) Power Supply Max Power Consumption Safety & Emission Environment
    IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
    Adopts WDM technology
    Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
    Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
    Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)
    Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
    Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    1 100M SC/UPC port
    1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
    1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
    1550nm
    1310nm
    UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    Single-mode Fiber
    PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
    3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
    External Power Adapter
    2.49W
    FCC, CE, RoHS
    Operating Temperature: 0℃vn_40℃ (32℉vn_104℉)
    Storage Temperature: -40℃vn_70℃ (-40℉vn_158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%vn_90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%vn_90% non-condensing
     
    Giá: 932.000 VNĐ
    Thuế VAT 10%: 93.200 VNĐ
    Giá bán: 1.025.200 VNĐ


    0908 282857